We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Burkina Faso

CAN group 4 »
Tue 17 Jan
17:00 Finished
Ghana
1 - 0
Uganda INFO Videos
Tue 17 Jan
20:00 Playing 29'
Mali
0 - 0
Egipto
Coppa Italia »
Tue 17 Jan
21:00
Inter
21:00
Bologna
FA Cup »
Tue 17 Jan
21:05
Lincoln City
21:05
Ipswich Town
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Burnley
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Blackpool
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Bristol City
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Sutton United
Tue 17 Jan
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
Taça de Portugal »
Tue 17 Jan
19:15 Playing 54'
Estoril
1 - 0
Académica Videos
Tue 17 Jan
21:15
Chaves
21:15
Sporting CP
International Friendly »
Tue 17 Jan
16:00 Finished
Catar
1 - 1
Moldavia INFO
Copa Centroamericana »
Tue 17 Jan
22:00
El Salvador
22:00
Belice
Friendly »
Tue 17 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Sion
12:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Tue 17 Jan
18:30
Hibernians
18:30
St. Gallen
Tue 17 Jan
17:00 Finished
Nordsjaelland
3 - 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 INFO
Tue 17 Jan
12:00 Finished
Thun
6 - 1
Aarau INFO
Tue 17 Jan
18:30 Finished
Paderborn
1 - 6
B. Dortmund INFO
Tue 17 Jan
15:00 Finished
AC Horsens
1 - 2
Esbjerg INFO
Tue 17 Jan
14:00 Finished
B. Leverkusen
2 - 1
Bochum INFO
Tue 17 Jan
15:00 Finished
Braunschweig
2 - 0
Luzern INFO
Tue 17 Jan
16:30 Finished
Rheindorf Altach
4 - 0
Wattens INFO
Tue 17 Jan
14:00 Finished
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
Ufa INFO
Tue 17 Jan
16:00 Finished
Mattersburg
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Tue 17 Jan
11:00 Postponed
Termalica Bruk-Bet
11:00
Stal Mielec
Tue 17 Jan
14:00 Finished
Sohar
1 - 14
Zenit INFO
Tue 17 Jan
16:00 Finished
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
Zurich INFO
Tue 17 Jan
12:00 Finished
Zwickau
2 - 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Tue 17 Jan
17:00 Finished
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Tue 17 Jan
17:00 Finished
Ruzomberok
10 - 0
MSK Martin INFO
Tue 17 Jan
17:30 Finished
Rapperswil
0 - 0
Wohlen INFO
Tue 17 Jan
16:00 Finished
Shenxin Shanghai
0 - 2
Neuchâtel Xamax FC INFO
Tue 17 Jan
16:00 Finished
Tianjin Teda
0 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Tue 17 Jan
18:15 Finished
Levadia
1 - 1
Kalju INFO
Tue 17 Jan
00:30 Finished
Zamora FC
1 - 1
Dep. Anzoátegui INFO
Tue 17 Jan
16:00 Finished
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Tue 17 Jan
12:00 Finished
Stal Mielec
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Tue 17 Jan
13:00 Finished
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad INFO
Tue 17 Jan
13:30 Finished
St. Polten
5 - 0
Horn INFO
Tue 17 Jan
14:00 Finished
Nitra
3 - 1
Soproni Vasutas SE INFO
Tue 17 Jan
17:00 Finished
Slovácko
3 - 0
Prostějov INFO
Tue 17 Jan
18:30 Finished
First Vienna
5 - 0
Elektra INFO
Tue 17 Jan
19:30 Playing 62'
Inter Bratislava
1 - 3
Neusiedl
Tue 17 Jan
19:30 Half-Time
Eintracht
0 - 5
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Tue 17 Jan
19:30 Half-Time
Havelse
0 - 0
Brinkumer SV
Tue 17 Jan
11:00 Finished
Zlin
1 - 2
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Tue 17 Jan
11:00 Finished
Viktoria Köln
1 - 1
Wuppertaler SV INFO
Tue 17 Jan
14:00 Finished
Ingolstadt 04 II
0 - 4
Stuttgarter Kickers INFO
Cup group 2 »
Tue 17 Jan
12:00 Finished
Inegolspor
0 - 0
Rizespor INFO
Cup group 4 »
Tue 17 Jan
10:00 Finished
Boluspor
0 - 0
Kayserispor INFO
Cup group 5 »
Tue 17 Jan
17:45 Finished
Elazigspor
1 - 4
Galatasaray SK INFO
Tue 17 Jan
10:00 Finished
Erzincanspor
0 - 1
Tuzlaspor INFO
Cup group 7 »
Tue 17 Jan
15:45 Finished
Bursaspor
1 - 4
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Cup group 8 »
Tue 17 Jan
15:00 Finished
Konyaspor
1 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
League One »
Tue 24 Jan
20:45
Gillingham
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Cup »
Tue 17 Jan
20:30
KV Oostende
20:30
Genk
Conference South »
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Weston-super-Mare
Non League Premier group 1 »
Non League Premier group 2 »
Non League Premier group 3 »
Non League Div One group 1 »
Non League Div One group 2 »
Non League Div One group 3 »
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Northwood
20:45
Uxbridge
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Royston Town
20:45
Farnborough
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Barton Rovers
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Chalfont St Peter
20:45
Aylesbury
Non League Div One group 4 »
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Larkhall Athletic
Tue 17 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Shortwood United
20:45
Yate Town
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Wimborne Town
20:45
Paulton Rovers
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Bishop's Cleeve
20:45
North Leigh
Non League Div One group 5 »
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Farsley
20:45
Bamber Bridge
Non League Div One group 6 »
Tue 17 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Newcastle Town
20:45
Lincoln United FC
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Rushden Diamonds
20:45
Rugby Town
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Market Drayton To.
20:45
Witton Albion
Premier League »
Tue 17 Jan
20:45
Ballinamallard
20:45
Glenavon
FA Trophy »
A-League »
Tue 17 Jan
07:45 Finished
Wellington Phoenix
3 - 0
Melbourne Victory INFO
Copa de la Liga Letonia »
Tue 17 Jan
12:45 Finished
Babīte
0 - 2
FK Liepāja INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook