We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 2
Wed 10 May
Montana
2-3
Vereya
Botev Plovdiv
3-1
Slavia Sofia
Thu 11 May
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
4-3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
3-0
Neftohimik
team / Points
1 Vereya VER 45
2 Botev Plovdiv BOT 44
5 Slavia Sofia SSO 37
8 Montana MON 15
 
3 Beroe BER 44
4 Pirin Blagoevgrad OFK 43
6 Neftohimik NEF 31
7 Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa LOK 30
Group 3
Wed 31 May
Dunav 2010 Ruse
1-0
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
2-2
Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets
1-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
team / Points
1 Ludogorets LUD 83
2 CSKA Sofia CSK 67
3 Levski Sofia LSO 63
 
4 Dunav 2010 Ruse DUN 55
5 FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 52
6 Cherno More Varna CVA 47
Group 5
Sat 27 May
Suvorovo
1-0
Botev Novi Pazar
Septemvri Tervel
0-0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Kaliakra
3-3
Dobrudzha 1919
team / Points
1 Chernomorets Balchik CHE 16
2 Suvorovo SUV 13
3 Dobrudzha 1919 DOB 11
4 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 8
 
5 Kaliakra KAL 4
6 Septemvri Tervel SEP 4
7 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 3
Group 6
Sat 06 May
Hitrino
2-2
Kubrat
Dorostol
1-0
Svetkavitsa
team / Points
1 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 27
2 Kubrat KUB 25
 
3 Hitrino HIT 22
4 Dorostol DOR 20
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Portugal
20:00
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Videos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Club Brugge
Wed 28 Jun
11:00
Jablonec
11:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Wed 28 Jun
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Rapid Leest
19:30
Mechelen
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Kriens
Wed 28 Jun
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
B 1901 Nyköbing
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Slovácko
Wed 28 Jun
17:30
Næstved
17:30
Brøndby IF
Wed 28 Jun
11:00
Bohemians 1905
11:00
Vlašim
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
17:00
Karviná
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Slavia Praha
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Teplice
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Postponed
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Austria Wien
18:00
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
St. Gallen
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Bornem
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Postponed
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
18:00
Qarabağ
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Mattersburg
18:00
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Celtic
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 Jun
10:00
Zagłębie
10:00
GKS Tychy 71
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Gyirmot
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Utrecht
19:30
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00
Třinec
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
18:00
Viktoria Berlin
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
St. Polten
17:00
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Salzburg
18:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
10:00
Sokol Saratov
10:00
Mordovia Saransk
Wed 28 Jun
10:00
Dunav Stari Banov.
10:00
Krylia Sovetov 2
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Wisla Kraków
17:00
Raków Częstochowa
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
12:00
Volyn Lutsk
Wed 28 Jun
14:30
Chernomorets
14:30
Druzhba
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Balmazujvaros
18:00
Békéscsaba
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Cukaricki Stankom
17:00
Krylia Sovetov
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Paksi SE
17:00
Budapest Honved
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Skalica
17:00
SFC Opava
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Anif Salzburg
17:00
1860 München
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Afips
18:00
Biolog Novokubansk
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Istra 1961
18:00
Anzhi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Maribor
18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Fortuna
18:00
Magdeburg
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Vorskla Poltava
18:00
Voluntari
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Karlsruher SC
18:30
Pirmasens FK
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Schweinfurt
18:30
Nürnberg II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Krefeld Bockum
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
TSV Steinbach
18:30
Siegen Sportfreunde
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Astoria Walldorf
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Ludogorets
18:00
CS U Craiova
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Plock
19:00
Gornik Leczna
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Würzburger
19:00
Seligenporten
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Schaffhausen
19:30
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 Finished
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 Finished
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Finished
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 Finished
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Sanfrecce
12:00
FC Tokyo
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League Classic »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Chunnam Dragons
12:00
Seoul
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Pohang Steelers
12:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Daegu FC
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Gangwon FC
12:30
Gwangju FC
Wed 28 Jun
13:00
Jeju United
13:00
Incheon United
Copa COSAFA Group 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Zimbabwe
17:00
Madagascar
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Seychelles
19:30
Mozambique
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Finished
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Premier League »
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 Finished
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
ABS FC
17:00
Kano Pillars
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Wikki Tourist
17:00
Lobi Stars
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Enugu Rangers
17:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Katsina United
17:00
Niger Tornadoes
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Remo Stars
17:00
Akwa United
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Enyimba
17:00
El Kanemi Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Plateau United
17:00
Nasarawa United
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Gombe United
17:00
Abia Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
MFM FC
17:00
Sunshine Stars
Cuarta Suecia Group 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Lidköping
19:00
Skoftebyn
Cuarta Suecia Group 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Aspudden-Tellus
19:30
Lidingö
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Habo
19:30
Karlberg

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook