We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Paulista A1 »
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Linense CA
20:00
São Bernardo FC
Sat 25 Mar
23:00
Ferroviária
23:00
Ituano
Sat 25 Mar
19:00
Santo André
19:00
Santos FC
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Palmeiras
20:00
Audax São Paulo
Sat 25 Mar
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Gaucho 1 »
Mineiro 1 »
Sat 25 Mar
22:30
América Mineiro
22:30
Tricordiano
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Tombense
20:00
América TO
Paranaense 1 »
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Atletico PR
20:00
Cianorte
Carioca 1 group 5 »
Sat 25 Mar
22:30
Volta Redonda
22:30
Nova Iguaçu
Sat 25 Mar
19:30
Portuguesa RJ
19:30
Madureira RJ
Pernambucano 1 group 2 »
Goiano 1 »
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Rio Verde GO
20:00
Atlético GO
Catarinense 1 group 2 »
Cearense 1 »
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Ceará
20:00
Uniclinic
Capixaba »
Sat 25 Mar
19:00
São Mateus
19:00
Real Noroeste
Sat 25 Mar
19:00
Vitória ES
19:00
Doze
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Desportiva
20:00
Tupy
Sat 25 Mar
19:00
Linhares
19:00
Rio Branco ES
Paraense »
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Pinheirense
20:00
Aguia de Maraba
Maranhense »
Sat 25 Mar
19:45
Cordino
19:45
São José MA
Sat 25 Mar
23:15
Imperatriz
23:15
Maranhão
Sergipano group 2 »
Sat 25 Mar
19:30
Amadense
19:30
Confiança
Sergipano group 3 »
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Estanciano
20:00
Dorense
Potiguar group 2 »
Sat 25 Mar
21:00
Potiguar Mossoró
21:00
Alecrim
Sat 25 Mar
23:30
Santa Cruz RN
23:30
ABC
Tocantinense »
Sat 25 Mar
22:00
Sparta
22:00
Tocantins
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Colinas EC
20:00
Tocantinópolis
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Interporto
20:00
Paraíso EC
Sat 25 Mar
22:00
Ricanato
22:00
Gurupi
Mineiro 2 »
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Araxá
20:00
Uberaba SC
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
CAP Uberlândia
20:00
Mamoré
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Patrocinense
20:00
Boa EC
Amazonense »
Sat 25 Mar
21:00
São Raimundo AM
21:00
Manaus
Sat 25 Mar
21:00
Princesa Solimões
21:00
Peñarol AC
Sat 25 Mar
21:00
Rio Negro AM
21:00
Holanda EC
Paulista A2 »
Sat 25 Mar
23:00
Velo Clube
23:00
Sertãozinho
Sat 25 Mar
19:00
Votuporanguense
19:00
Taubaté
Sat 25 Mar
01:00 Finished
São Caetano
1 - 1
Oeste INFO
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Penapolense
Sat 25 Mar
23:00
Batatais
23:00
Capivariano
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Rio Preto
20:00
Bragantino
Paulista A3 »
Sat 25 Mar
19:00
Nacional SP
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Rio Branco SP
20:00
Matonense
Sat 25 Mar
19:00
Atibaia
19:00
Monte Azul
Sat 25 Mar
14:00 Finished
Inter de Limeira
2 - 1
Grêmio Osasco INFO
Sat 25 Mar
19:00
Paulista
19:00
Portuguesa Santista
Sat 25 Mar
23:00
Marília
23:00
São Carlos
Paranaense 2 »
Sat 25 Mar
19:30
Cascavel CR
19:30
CE Uniao
Cearense 2 »
Sat 25 Mar
20:00
Floresta
20:00
Iguatu
group 1
Sat 13 May
Moto Club MA
-
Sampaio Correa FC
CSA
-
ASA Arapiraquense
Botafogo PB
-
Cuiabá
Confiança
-
Salgueiro
Remo
-
Fortaleza EC
team / Points
1 Moto Club MA MOT 0
2 Salgueiro SAL 0
3 Cuiabá CUI 0
4 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 0
5 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 0
 
6 Remo REM 0
7 Confiança CON 0
8 Botafogo PB BOT 0
9 CSA CSA 0
10 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
group 2
Sat 13 May
Bragantino
-
Botafogo SP
Volta Redonda
-
Macaé Esporte
Tombense
-
Tupi
Mogi Mirim
-
São Bento
Ypiranga FC
-
Joinville
team / Points
1 Bragantino BRA 0
2 São Bento SAO 0
3 Tupi TUP 0
4 Macaé Esporte MAC 0
5 Botafogo SP BOT 0
 
6 Ypiranga FC YPI 0
7 Mogi Mirim MOG 0
8 Tombense TOM 0
9 Volta Redonda VOL 0
10 Joinville JEC 0
Serie D
Sun 21 May
Trem DC
-
Atlético Acreano
Comercial MS
-
Sinop FC
Ceilândia
-
Anápolis
Aparecidense
-
Luziânia
Araguaia AC
-
7 de Setembro SM
Itumbiara
-
Audax São Paulo
Portuguesa RJ
-
Trabalhadores
Villa Nova
-
Bangu
Portuguesa
-
Desportiva
Espirito Santo
-
RB Brasil
Caldense
-
Boavista SC
Operário PR
-
Brusque
XV de Piracicaba
-
São Paulo RS
Novo Hamburgo
-
São Bernardo FC
Internacional SC
-
J. Malucelli
Metropolitano
-
PSTC
Jacobina
-
Sergipe
América RN
-
Murici
Princesa Solimões
-
Rondoniense
Baré EC
-
Fast Clube
Sao Raimundo EC
-
Gurupi
Gênus
-
São Francisco PA
Rio Branco Acre
-
São Raimundo RR
Tocantis Miracema
-
Altos
Cordino
-
Santos AP
Potiguar Mossoró
-
Maranhão
Ríver
-
Uniclinic
Guarani Juazeiro
-
América PE
Parnahyba
-
Globo
Sousa
-
Central SC
Coruripe
-
SD Juazeirense
Itabaiana
-
Fluminense Feira
Serra Talhada
-
Campinense
Ituano
-
EC São José
team / Points
16 Rondoniense CAR 0
34 Atlético Acreano ATL 0
50 Princesa Solimões PRI 0
68 Trem DC TDC 0
14 Gurupi GUR 0
15 Fast Clube FAS 0
48 Sao Raimundo EC REC 0
49 Baré EC BAR 0
12 São Raimundo RR SAO 0
13 São Francisco PA FRA 0
46 Rio Branco Acre RIO 0
47 Gênus GEN 0
10 Santos AP SAN 0
11 Altos ALT 0
44 Cordino COR 0
45 Tocantis Miracema TMI 0
8 Uniclinic UNI 0
9 Maranhão MAR 0
42 Ríver RIV 0
43 Potiguar Mossoró POT 0
6 Globo GLO 0
7 América PE AME 0
40 Parnahyba PAR 0
41 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 0
4 SD Juazeirense SDJ 0
5 Central SC CEN 0
38 Coruripe COR 0
39 Sousa SOU 0
2 Campinense CAM 0
3 Fluminense de Feira FLU 0
36 Serra Talhada SER 0
37 Itabaiana ITA 0
17 Murici MUR 0
18 Sergipe SER 0
 
51 América RN ARN 0
52 Jacobina JEC 0
32 Anápolis ANA 0
33 Sinop FC SIN 0
66 Ceilândia CEI 0
67 Comercial MS COM 0
30 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 0
31 Luziânia LUZ 0
64 Araguaia AC AAC 0
65 Aparecidense APA 0
28 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 0
29 Audax São Paulo AUD 0
62 Portuguesa RJ POR 0
63 Itumbiara ITU 0
26 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 0
27 Bangu BAN 0
60 Portuguesa POR 0
61 Villa Nova VIL 0
24 Boavista SC BOA 0
25 RB Brasil RBB 0
58 Caldense CAL 0
59 Espirito Santo ESP 0
22 São Paulo RS SAO 0
23 Brusque BRU 0
56 XV de Piracicaba XVD 0
57 Operário PR OPE 0
20 J. Malucelli JMA 0
21  São Bernardo FC SAO 0
54 Internacional SC INT 0
55 Novo Hamburgo NOV 0
1 EC São José ECS 0
19 PSTC PST 0
35 Ituano ITU 0
53 Metropolitano MET 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook