We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Belize

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Primera Division
Fri 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sat 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Sun 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Primera Division
Tue 20 Jun
San Lorenzo
1-0
Banfield
Wed 21 Jun
Gimnasia La Plata
2-0
Martín Juan
Rosario Central
3-3
Talleres Córdoba
Quilmes
2-2
Arsenal Sarandí
Temperley
2-3
Defensa Justicia
Thu 22 Jun
Racing Club
1-0
Colón
Olimpo
2-2
Boca Juniors
River Plate
1-0
Aldosivi
Belgrano
2-1
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
2-0
CA Huracán
Sarmiento
1-3
Patronato
Fri 23 Jun
Tigre
1-0
Atletico Rafaela
Godoy Cruz
0-2
Estudiantes Plata
Atl.Tucumán
1-1
Vélez Sarsfield
Unión Santa Fe
0-3
Independiente
team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 60
2 River Plate RIV 55
3 Banfield BAN 54
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 53
5 Independiente IND 52
6 San Lorenzo SLO 52
7 Racing Club RAC 52
8 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
9 Lanús LAN 49
10 Colón COL 48
11 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 46
12 Rosario Central CEN 43
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Talleres Córdoba TAL 41
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 40
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
17 Temperley TEM 36
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 36
19 Olimpo OLI 35
20 Patronato PAT 33
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 32
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 32
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 28
26 Belgrano BEL 25
27 Sarmiento SAR 25
28 Aldosivi ALD 25
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 24
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
-
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
América
04:00
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
team / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Confederations Cup Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
17:00 Finished
México
2 - 1
Rusia INFO Videos
Sat 24 Jun
17:00 Finished
New Zealand
0 - 4
Portugal INFO Videos
Primera Division »
Friendly »
Sat 24 Jun
19:00 Playing 7'
Westkapelle
0 - 1
Club Brugge
Sat 24 Jun
17:00 Finished
Zelzate
0 - 6
Lokeren INFO
Sat 24 Jun
19:00 Playing 11'
Vrasene
0 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Finished
Petrin Plzen
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sat 24 Jun
14:00 Finished
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Finished
St. Johnstone
2 - 0
Connah's Quay INFO
Sat 24 Jun
16:30 Finished
Velke Hamry
0 - 10
Jablonec INFO
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Rijmenam
18:00
Mechelen
Sat 24 Jun
16:30 Finished
Thun
1 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 24 Jun
17:00 Finished
St. Gallen
2 - 3
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 24 Jun
18:00 Playing 54'
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva
Sat 24 Jun
11:00 Finished
Karviná
1 - 3
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:00 Finished
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Aalborg BK INFO
Sat 24 Jun
11:00 Finished
Slovácko
3 - 0
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Finished
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Postponed
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Finished
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Finished
Pardubice
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21 INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:00 Finished
Randers
3 - 0
Skive INFO
Sat 24 Jun
16:00 Finished
Voorwaarts
1 - 3
KV Oostende INFO
Sat 24 Jun
18:00 Half-Time
FCM Traiskirchen
0 - 3
Rapid Wien
Sat 24 Jun
18:00 Playing 58'
Zenit
0 - 1
Ludogorets
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Finished
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Sat 24 Jun
12:00 Postponed
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sat 24 Jun
16:00 Finished
Kukësi
0 - 7
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sat 24 Jun
17:00 Finished
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 4
LASK Linz INFO
Sat 24 Jun
17:00 Finished
Chiasso
0 - 3
Sion INFO
Sat 24 Jun
17:00 Finished
Rüti 1930
0 - 5
Zurich INFO
Sat 24 Jun
18:00 Playing 49'
Drongen
0 - 3
KAA Gent
Sat 24 Jun
19:00 Playing 2'
Aywaille
0 - 0
Standard de Liège
Sat 24 Jun
17:00 Finished
Amkar Perm
2 - 0
Aluminij INFO
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Finished
Teplice
8 - 0
Banik Modlany INFO
Sat 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Sat 24 Jun
19:00 Playing 10'
Zwarte Leeuw
0 - 1
Antwerp
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Finished
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 24 Jun
12:00 Finished
Hradec Králové
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Finished
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Wiedenbrück INFO
Sat 24 Jun
14:00 Finished
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 4
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 24 Jun
14:30 Finished
FSV Treuen
0 - 25
Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Finished
Chemnitzer
2 - 0
Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 24 Jun
15:30 Finished
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 1
Vitkovice INFO
Sat 24 Jun
17:00 Finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sat 24 Jun
18:00 Playing 54'
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
APOEL
Sat 24 Jun
18:00 Playing 54'
Újpest FC
1 - 0
Ried
Segunda Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Tenerife
MLS »
Sat 24 Jun
02:00 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Sat 24 Jun
03:00 Finished
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
New York RB
19:30
New York City
CSL »
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Finished
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Finished
Yanbian
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Guizhou Zhicheng INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Tercera Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
20:00
Écija Balompié
Sat 24 Jun
19:00 Playing 10'
Peña Sport
0 - 0
Náxara
Sat 24 Jun
18:00 Playing 55'
At. Malagueño
1 - 0
Unión Adarve
Sat 24 Jun
18:30 Playing 40'
Atl. Astorga
0 - 1
CD Vitoria
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Los Andes
Sat 24 Jun
19:05 Playing 2'
Brown Adrogue
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
Eliteserien »
Sat 24 Jun
18:00 Playing 53'
Valerenga IF Oslo
3 - 1
Lillestrom SK
Serie B Brazil »
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Sat 24 Jun
01:30 Finished
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sat 24 Jun
00:15 Finished
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Real Potosí
21:00
Blooming
Sat 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Soccer League »
Sat 24 Jun
01:00 Finished
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:15 Playing 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
16:00 Finished
Krumkachy
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk INFO
Sat 24 Jun
17:00 Finished
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk INFO
Sat 24 Jun
18:00 Playing 54'
Gomel
0 - 1
Minsk
League One »
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Mongol Zhongyou
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Sat 24 Jun
09:00 Finished
Yunnan Lijiang
4 - 4
Wuhan Zall INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:30 Finished
Baoding Yingli
1 - 3
Dalian Yifang INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:45 Finished
Meizhou Meixian T.
1 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Beijing
3 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Sat 24 Jun
17:00 Finished
Almirante Brown
2 - 2
Excursionistas INFO
Sat 24 Jun
20:30
Atlanta
20:30
Comunicaciones Bs As
Sat 24 Jun
22:00
CA Estudiantes
22:00
Acassuso
Sat 24 Jun
20:30
Dep. Riestra
20:30
Talleres R. Escalada
Sat 24 Jun
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
UAI Urquiza
Sat 24 Jun
21:05
Platense
21:05
Villa San Carlos
Sat 24 Jun
20:30
San Telmo
20:30
Dep. Español
Copa Sudafricana »
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
Limerick
19:30
St Patrick's
Serie C Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Botafogo PB
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook