We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
FOOTBALL SCORES | Belgium
Cup »
Tue 17 Jan
20:30
KV Oostende
20:30
Genk
Pro League
Fri 20 Jan
KAA Gent
20:30
Charleroi
Sat 21 Jan
Kortrijk
18:00
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Lokeren
Waasland-Beveren
20:00
KV Oostende
AS Eupen
20:30
Genk
Sun 22 Jan
Standard Liège
14:30
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
18:00
Sint-Truiden
Mechelen
20:00
KVC Westerlo
team / Points
1 Club Brugge FCB 43
2 Anderlecht AND 41
3 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 40
4 KV Oostende OOS 36
5 Mechelen KVM 35
6 Charleroi CHA 34
7 KAA Gent GEN 32
8 Standard de Liège SDL 31
 
9 Genk GNK 28
10 Lokeren LOK 24
11 Kortrijk KVK 24
12 Sint-Truiden STR 20
13 AS Eupen EUP 20
14 Waasland-Beveren WAA 19
15 KVC Westerlo KVC 15
16 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 12
group 2
Fri 13 Jan
Lommel United
1-1
KSV Roeselare
Sat 14 Jan
OH Leuven
1-3
Tubize
Sun 15 Jan
Cercle Brugge
0-1
Antwerp
Union
0-0
Lierse SK
team / Points
1 Antwerp ANT 16
2 Lierse SK LIE 15
3 KSV Roeselare KSV 15
4 Tubize TUB 11
 
5 Cercle Brugge CER 10
6 OH Leuven LEU 9
7 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 6
8 Lommel United LOM 3
group 1
Sat 07 Jan
Louvière Centre
1-2
Solières Sport
Sun 08 Jan
Walhain
0-0
Namur
Charleroi-Couillet
3-1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Acren
1-3
Givry
RFC Liège
2-2
Châtelet
Sat 28 Jan
Ciney
20:00
La Calamine
Olympic Charleroi
20:00
Waremme
Sun 29 Jan
Hamoir
14:30
Meux
team / Points
1 Châtelet SPO 38
2 RFC Liège LIE 37
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 29
4 Walhain WAL 27
5 Solières Sport SOL 24
6 La Louvière Centre LAL 23
7 Waremme WAR 23
8 Hamoir HAM 23
 
9 Acren ACR 23
10 La Calamine LAC 20
11 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 18
12 Givry GIV 18
13 Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus CHA 17
14 Namur NAM 14
15 Ciney CIN 13
16 Meux MEU 12
group 2
Sat 14 Jan
Sint-Niklaas
3-4
Westhoek
Temse
1-2
Olsa Brakel
Sun 15 Jan
Bornem
1-1
KSCT Menen
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0-1
Halle
Aalst
2-0
Gullegem
Izegem
1-3
Sparta Petegem
SW Harelbeke
1-1
Torhout
Knokke
3-2
Gent-Zeehaven
team / Points
1 Knokke KNO 41
2 Sparta Petegem SPA 40
3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 34
4 Aalst EEA 32
5 Torhout TOR 31
6 Olsa Brakel OLS 28
7 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 26
8 SW Harelbeke SPO 23
 
9 Izegem IZE 23
10 Bornem BOR 23
11 Temse TEM 20
12 Westhoek WES 19
13 Sint-Niklaas STN 19
14 Halle HAL 17
15 Gullegem GUL 11
16 KSCT Menen TOE 10
group 3
Sat 07 Jan
Tempo Overijse
3-3
Rupel Boom
Sun 08 Jan
Spouwen-Mopertinge
2-1
Woluwe
Bocholt
2-0
Tienen
Berchem Sport
3-0
Grimbergen
Olympia Wijgmaal
3-3
Londerzeel
Sat 28 Jan
Thes Sport
19:30
Cappellen
Hoogstraten
20:00
Duffel
Sat 25 Feb
Hades
19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
team / Points
1 Berchem Sport BER 38
2 Thes Sport THE 35
3 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 32
4 Bocholt BOC 30
5 Rupel Boom RUP 25
6 Hoogstraten HOO 24
7 Londerzeel LON 23
8 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 23
 
9 Grimbergen GRI 21
10 Tempo Overijse TEM 20
11 Cappellen CAP 19
12 Duffel DUF 18
13 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 17
14 Tienen TIE 16
15 Hades HAD 14
16 Woluwe WOL 11
group 3
Sat 14 Jan
Assesse
20:00
Nismes
Sun 15 Jan
Fosses
14:30
Moligneé
Spy
14:30
Wépion
Arquet
14:30
Anhée
Rochefort
14:30
Grand-Leez
Andennais
14:30
Meux II
Flavion Sport
14:30
Loyers
Pesche
15:00
Ligny
team / Points
1 Wépion WEP 37
2 Spy SPY 36
3 Es de la Moligneé MOL 36
4 Rochefort ROC 35
5 Nismes NIS 35
6 Loyers LOY 34
7 Assesse ASS 33
8 Flavion Sport FLA 29
 
9 Grand-Leez GRA 27
10 Ligny LIG 24
11 Fosses FOS 22
12 Andennais AND 15
13 Arquet ARQ 15
14 Pesche PES 15
15 Meux II MEU 11
16 Anhée ANH 1
group 4
Sat 14 Jan
De Kempen
1-1
KSV Schriek
Sun 15 Jan
Berg en Dal
0-1
Retie Branddonk
Lyra
5-0
Groen Rood Kateli.
KFC Lille
4-3
Zwijndrecht
Ternesse
6-2
Rapid Leest
Antonia
0-2
Berlaar-Heikant
VC Herentals
4-2
Brasschaat
Oppuurs
1-1
White Star
team / Points
1 Ternesse TER 41
2 KFC Lille LIL 40
3 Oppuurs OPP 32
4 VC Herentals VCH 32
5 Berlaar-Heikant BER 31
6 Lyra LYR 29
7 KSV Schriek SCH 25
8 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 24
 
9 Berg en Dal BED 23
10 De Kempen DEK 20
11 Retie Branddonk REB 20
12 Rapid Leest RLE 18
13 Brasschaat BRA 16
14 Zwijndrecht ZWI 15
15 Antonia ANT 13
16 White Star WST 10
group 5
Sat 14 Jan
Stade Bierbeek
20:00
Hoeilaart
Sun 15 Jan
Braine
14:30
Grez-Doiceau
Kampenhout
14:30
Sporting Bruxelles
Racing Butsel
14:30
Borght
Liedekerke
14:30
Racing Schaerbeek
Strombeek
15:00
Jette
Veltem
15:00
Stockel
Schaerbeek-Evere
15:00
Houtem
team / Points
1 Kampenhout KAM 34
2 Veltem VEL 32
3 Strombeek STR 28
4 Stade Bierbeek STA 27
5 Hoeilaart HOE 24
6 Schaerbeek-Evere SCH 24
7 Jette JET 23
8 Borght BOR 23
 
9 Sporting Bruxelles SPO 22
10 Racing Schaerbeek RAC 21
11 Stockel STO 19
12 Braine BRA 18
13 Houtem HOU 18
14 Liedekerke LIE 14
15 Racing Butsel RAC 12
16 Grez-Doiceau GRE 11

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook