We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 19 Aug
Swansea City
0-4
Man. Utd
Southampton
3-2
West Ham
Liverpool
1-0
Crystal Palace
Leicester
2-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Burnley
0-1
West Bromwich Alb.
AFC Bournemouth
0-2
Watford
Stoke City
1-0
Arsenal
Sun 20 Aug
Huddersfield Town
1-0
Newcastle
Tottenham Hotspur
1-2
Chelsea
Mon 21 Aug
Man. City
1-1
Everton
Team / Points
1 Man. Utd MUD 6
2 Huddersfield Town HUR 6
3 West Bromwich Albion WBA 6
4 Watford WAT 4
5 Man. City MAC 4
6 Liverpool LIV 4
7 Southampton SOU 4
8 Everton EVE 4
9 Leicester LEI 3
10 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 3
 
11 Arsenal ARS 3
12 Chelsea CHL 3
13 Burnley BUR 3
14 Stoke City STO 3
15 Swansea City SWA 1
16 AFC Bournemouth BOU 0
17 Newcastle NEW 0
18 Crystal Palace CPF 0
19 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 0
20 West Ham WHU 0
Primera Division
Fri 18 Aug
Leganés
1-0
Alavés
Valencia
1-0
Las Palmas
Sat 19 Aug
Celta
2-3
R. Sociedad
Girona
2-2
Atlético
Sevilla
1-1
Espanyol
Sun 20 Aug
Athletic
0-0
Getafe
Barcelona
2-0
Real Betis
Deportivo
0-3
Real Madrid
Mon 21 Aug
Levante
1-0
Villarreal
Málaga
0-1
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 3
2 Barcelona FCB 3
3 R. Sociedad RSO 3
4 Eibar EIB 3
5 Valencia VCF 3
6 Leganés LEG 3
7 Levante LEV 3
8 Atlético ATM 1
9 Girona GIR 1
10 Sevilla SEV 1
 
11 Espanyol ESP 1
12 Getafe GET 1
13 Athletic ATH 1
14 Celta CEL 0
15 Alavés ALA 0
16 Málaga MAL 0
17 Las Palmas UDL 0
18 Villarreal VIL 0
19 Real Betis BET 0
20 Deportivo DEP 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Juventus
3-0
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
1-3
Napoli
Sun 20 Aug
Atalanta
0-1
Roma
Crotone
0-3
Milan
Inter
3-0
Fiorentina
Bologna
1-1
Torino
Lazio
0-0
SPAL
Sampdoria
2-1
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
0-0
Genoa
Udinese
1-2
Chievo
Team / Points
1 Milan ACM 3
2 Inter INT 3
3 Juventus JUV 3
4 Napoli NAP 3
5 Chievo CHI 3
6 Sampdoria SAM 3
7 Roma ROM 3
8 Torino TOR 1
9 Bologna BOL 1
10 Lazio LAZ 1
 
11 SPAL POL 1
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 1
13 Genoa GEN 1
14 Udinese UDI 0
15 Benevento BEN 0
16 Atalanta ATL 0
17 Hellas Verona HLL 0
18 Fiorentina FIO 0
19 Crotone CRO 0
20 Cagliari CAG 0
Bundesliga
Fri 18 Aug
Bayern München
3-1
B. Leverkusen
Sat 19 Aug
Hoffenheim
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
2-0
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
1-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
0-1
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
0-3
B. Dortmund
Schalke 04
2-0
RB Leipzig
Sun 20 Aug
SC Freiburg
0-0
Eintracht
Borussia
1-0
Köln
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 3
2 Bayern München BYM 3
3 Schalke 04 S04 3
4 Hertha BSC HER 3
5 Hoffenheim HOF 3
6 Hannover 96 HAN 3
7 Hamburger SV HSV 3
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 3
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 1
 
10 SC Freiburg SCF 1
11 Köln COL 0
12 Mainz 05 M05 0
13 FC Augsburg AUG 0
14 Werder Bremen BRE 0
15 B. Leverkusen LEV 0
16 RB Leipzig RBL 0
17 Stuttgart STU 0
18 Wolfsburg WOL 0
Ligue 1
Fri 18 Aug
Metz
0-1
Monaco
Sat 19 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne
3-0
Amiens SC
Troyes
0-1
Nantes
Montpellier
1-1
Strasbourg
Nice
2-0
Guingamp
Rennes
2-2
Dijon FCO
Sun 20 Aug
Lille
0-2
Caen
Olympique
1-1
Angers SCO
PSG
6-2
Toulouse
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 9
2 Monaco MON 9
3 Saint Etienne ASS 9
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 7
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 7
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 5
7 Angers SCO ANG 5
8 Troyes TRO 4
9 Montpellier MPL 4
10 Strasbourg STR 4
 
11 Nice NIC 3
12 Caen CAE 3
13 Lille LIL 3
14 Guingamp GUI 3
15 Nantes NAN 3
16 Toulouse TFC 3
17 Rennes REN 2
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 1
19 Metz MET 0
20 Amiens SC AMI 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Corinthians
0-1
Vitória
Sun 20 Aug
Flamengo
2-0
Atlético GO
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-0
Atletico PR
Avaí
1-1
São Paulo FC
Ponte Preta
2-1
Botafogo
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Sport Recife
Bahía
3-0
Vasco da Gama
Mon 21 Aug
Coritiba FBC
0-0
Santos FC
Palmeiras
0-2
Chapecoense
Tue 22 Aug
Fluminense Janeiro
2-1
Atl. Mineiro
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 47
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 40
3 Santos FC SAN 37
4 Palmeiras PAL 33
5 Flamengo FLA 32
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 30
7 Atletico PR ATP 30
8 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 30
9 Sport Recife SPO 29
10 Botafogo BOT 28
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 27
12 Bahía BAH 26
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 26
14 Coritiba FBC COT 26
15 Chapecoense CHA 25
16 Vasco da Gama VAS 25
17 São Paulo FC SAO 23
18 Vitória VIT 22
19 Avaí AVA 22
20 Atlético GO ATL 15
Liga MX Apertura
Wed 23 Aug
Pachuca
02:06
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
03:30
Lobos BUAP
Pumas UNAM
04:00
Morelia
Querétaro
04:00
Tijuana
Thu 24 Aug
América
02:00
Tigres UANL
Puebla
03:00
León
Santos Laguna
03:30
Chivas Guadalajara
Monterrey
04:00
Toluca
Necaxa
04:00
Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 13
2 América AME 12
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 9
4 Toluca TOL 9
5 Tigres UANL UAN 8
6 Necaxa NEC 8
7 Querétaro QRO 8
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 7
9 Veracruz VER 7
 
10 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 6
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
12 Pachuca PAC 6
13 Puebla PUE 5
14 León LEO 4
15 Tijuana TIJ 4
16 Morelia MOR 3
17 Santos Laguna SAN 3
18 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 3
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Clausura Colombia
Sat 19 Aug
Rionegro Águilas
2-1
Tigres FC
Sun 20 Aug
Atlético
2-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Santa Fe
2-0
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
1-0
Independiente
América de Cali
0-0
Millonarios
Jaguares FC
2-0
Envigado
Mon 21 Aug
Junior
3-0
Once Caldas
At. Nacional
4-0
Alianza Petrolera
Tue 22 Aug
La Equidad
1-0
Atlético Huila
Deportes Tolima
2-0
Cortuluá
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 22
2 Santa Fe SFE 22
3 At. Nacional NAC 19
4 Independiente Medellin IND 15
5 Cortuluá COR 14
6 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
7 Millonarios MIL 13
8 Tigres FC TFC 13
9 América de Cali AME 12
10 La Equidad EQU 12
 
11 Deportes Tolima TOL 11
12 Deportivo Pasto PAS 11
13 Atlético Huila HUI 10
14 Jaguares FC JAG 9
15 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 9
16 Deportivo Cali CAL 9
17 Once Caldas ONC 9
18 Envigado ENV 8
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 7
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 6
Serie A »
Tue 22 Aug
01:00 finished
Fluminense Janeiro
2 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 4 »
Tue 22 Aug
20:45
Rijeka
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue 22 Aug
17:30
Astana
17:30
Celtic
Tue 22 Aug
20:45
Maribor
20:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Tue 22 Aug
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
İstanbul Başakşehir
Tue 22 Aug
20:45
Nice
20:45
Napoli
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Orléans
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Clermont
Tue 22 Aug
21:00
Valenciennes
21:00
Stade de Reims
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
Tours
20:00
Le Havre
Tue 22 Aug
18:30
Lorient
18:30
Lens
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Red Star
Capital One Cup »
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 22 Aug
01:00 finished
La Equidad
1 - 0
Atlético Huila INFO Videos
Tue 22 Aug
03:00 finished
Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
Cortuluá INFO Videos
KNVB Beker »
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
HSC 21
20:00
Zwaluwen
Tue 22 Aug
18:00
Scheveningen
18:00
Spijkenisse
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
Barendrecht
20:00
VVOG
Tue 22 Aug
21:15
Blauw Geel '38
21:15
Spakenburg
International Friendly »
Tue 22 Aug
14:45
Malasia
14:45
Siria
Tue 22 Aug
14:00 Playing 37'
Mauricio
1 - 0
San Cristóbal y Nieves
Cup »
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 Playing 7'
Igdir Arasspor
0 - 0
Karsspor
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 Playing 4'
Artvin Hopaspor
1 - 0
Ardahanspor
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 Playing 6'
Mardin 47 Spor
0 - 0
Bilecik İl Özel Idaresi
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 Playing 3'
Yüksekova
0 - 0
Tatvan Gençlerbirliği
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 Playing 6'
Muş Spor
0 - 0
Dersim Spor
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 Playing 4'
Ağrı Spor
1 - 0
62 Pertekspor
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 Playing 11'
Arsinspor
0 - 0
Yeni Orduspor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Modafenspor
15:00
Edirnespor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Ergene Velimese S.
15:00
Erokspor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Altınova
15:00
Bozüyük Vitraspor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Tavsanli
15:00
Kütahyaspor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Turgutluspor
15:00
Usakspor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Isparta Davrazspor
15:00
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Bartinspor
15:00
Turk Metal Kirikkale
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Kirikkalespor
15:00
Yozgatspor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Yeni Altindag Bel.
15:00
Cankirispor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Yeşil Kırşehir
15:00
Aksarayspor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Karaman
15:00
Nevşehirspor Gençlik
Tue 22 Aug
13:00 Playing 80'
SinopSpor
3 - 2
Yeni Amasyaspor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Karaköprü Bld.
15:00
Kilis Belediyespor
Tue 22 Aug
15:00
Osmaniyespor
15:00
Adiyamanspor
Copa Rumanía »
PSL »
Tue 22 Aug
19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
19:30
Polokwane City
Tue 22 Aug
19:30
Chippa United
19:30
AmaZulu
Tue 22 Aug
19:30
Baroka
19:30
Orlando Pirates
Campeonato Africano de Naciones »
Tue 22 Aug
18:30
Guinea
18:30
Senegal
AFC Champions »
Tue 22 Aug
18:00
Persepolis
18:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
Tue 22 Aug
14:00 Playing 40'
Shanghai SIPG
1 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
HR Nogometni Cup »
Tue 22 Aug
16:00
Garić Garešnica
16:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
Tue 22 Aug
16:00
HNK Gorica
16:00
Moslavina
Tue 22 Aug
16:00
Novigrad
16:00
Zmaj Blato

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook