We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Sun 28 May
Salzburg
1-0
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
1-0
Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker Mö.
1-6
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
2-1
St. Polten
Ried
2-3
Mattersburg
team / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 81
2 Austria Wien AUS 63
3 Sturm Graz STR 60
4 Rheindorf Altach ALT 53
5 Rapid Wien RAP 46
 
6 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 46
7 Mattersburg MAT 43
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 42
9 St. Polten SKN 37
10 Ried RIE 35
Bundesliga
Sat 22 Jul
Rapid Wien
16:00
Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Salzburg
LASK Linz
18:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
Sun 23 Jul
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
19:00
St. Polten
team / Points
1 Rapid Wien RAP 0
2 Mattersburg MAT 0
3 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 0
4 St. Polten SKN 0
5 Salzburg RBS 0
 
6 Sturm Graz STR 0
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 0
8 LASK Linz LAS 0
9 Wolfsberger AC WOL 0
10 Austria Wien AUS 0
1. Liga
Fri 26 May
Wiener Neustadt
1-3
Wacker Innsbruck
Blau-Weiß Linz
0-0
Liefering
Wattens
2-2
Austria Lustenau
Horn
1-2
LASK Linz
Team für Wien
3-1
Kapfenberger SV
team / Points
1 LASK Linz LAS 77
2 Liefering FCL 60
3 Austria Lustenau SCA 57
4 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 54
5 Wattens WAT 51
 
6 Kapfenberger SV KAP 41
7 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 39
8 Wiener Neustadt WIE 39
9 FAC Team für Wien FAC 38
10 Horn SVH 33
Group 1
Wed 07 Jun
Weiz
4-2
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 09 Jun
Stadl-Paura
7-4
Hartberg
Allerheiligen
1-1
SV Pasching
Grieskirchen
4-0
Sturm Graz II
Kalsdorf
3-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
Gleisdorf
1-1
Union St. Florian
SV Lafnitz
3-0
Austria Klagenfurt
Gurten
1-1
Deutschlandsberger
team / Points
1 Hartberg HAR 62
2 SV Lafnitz SVL 60
3 Gleisdorf GDF 57
4 Stadl-Paura STA 51
5 Deutschlandsberger SC DLB 46
6 Kalsdorf KAL 45
7 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 44
8 Gurten GUR 42
 
9 Union St. Florian STF 39
10 Weiz WEI 38
11 Sturm Graz II STU 36
12 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 35
13 Allerheiligen ALL 34
14 SV Pasching SVP 31
15 Grieskirchen GRI 23
16 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 19
Group 2
Wed 24 May
Kufstein
1-1
St. Johann
Thu 25 May
Seekirchen
0-3
Schwaz
Fri 26 May
Rheindorf Altach
1-3
Grödig
Sat 27 May
Anif Salzburg
4-1
Hard
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0-0
Dornbirn
USC Eugendorf
4-1
Wacker Innsbruck
Salzburger AK
0-0
Hohenems
Austria Salzburg
1-1
Wörgl
team / Points
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 80
2 Grödig GRO 70
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 48
4 St. Johann STJ 45
5 Schwaz SCH 44
6 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 43
7 Kufstein KUF 41
8 Dornbirn DOR 39
 
9 Hohenems HOH 38
10 Seekirchen SEE 38
11 Hard HAR 37
12 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 34
13 Wörgl WOR 33
14 USC Eugendorf USC 30
15 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 23
16 Salzburger AK SAL 22
Group 3
Wed 24 May
First Vienna
3-2
Stadlau
Thu 25 May
Ebreichsdorf
1-1
Mannsdorf
Fri 26 May
Neusiedl
0-0
Amstetten
Schwechat
2-2
Parndorf
Rapid Wien II
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen
Admira Wacker II
1-2
Austria Wien II
St. Pölten II
4-2
Ritzing
team / Points
1 First Vienna VIE 65
2 Ritzing RIT 51
3 Austria Wien II AUS 50
4 Stadlau STA 44
5 Mannsdorf MAN 44
6 Ebreichsdorf EBR 40
7 Amstetten AMS 38
8 Rapid Wien II RAP 38
 
9 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 38
10 Parndorf PAR 37
11 Admira Wacker II ADM 30
12 Wiener SK WIE 29
13 Neusiedl NEU 25
14 St. Pölten II STP 22
15 Schwechat SCH 20
Group 1
Thu 15 Jun
Gaflenz
1-0
Zwettl
Waidhofen / Thaya
4-0
Spratzern
Leobendorf
3-1
Stripfing
Kottingbrunn
2-2
Würmla
ASK Bruck/Leitha
6-1
Rohrendorf
Kremser SC
0-0
Ardagger
SV Haitzendorf
2-2
Langenrohr
Union St. Peter
0-3
SC Retz
team / Points
1 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 65
2 Leobendorf LEO 65
3 SC Retz SCR 58
4 Kremser SC KRE 57
5 Stripfing SVS 45
6 Kottingbrunn KOT 43
7 Ardagger ARD 40
8 SV Haitzendorf SVH 36
 
9 Spratzern SPR 34
10 Rohrendorf ROH 34
11 Zwettl ZWE 33
12 Langenrohr LAN 33
13 Gaflenz GAF 33
14 Waidhofen / Thaya WAI 33
15 Union St. Peter USP 31
16 Würmla WUR 24
Group 2
Fri 09 Jun
St. Margarethen
2-1
Draßburg
FC Deutschkreutz
0-1
Mattersburg II
SV Stegersbach
2-1
Oberwart
Markt Allhau
4-4
SV Eltendorf
Sat 10 Jun
Horitschon
0-1
Pinkafeld
Parndorf II
0-2
Wimpassing
SV Eberau
3-0
Klingenbach
SV Schattendorf
3-6
Neuberg
team / Points
1 Mattersburg II MAT 71
2 Neuberg NEU 60
3 SV Stegersbach SVS 59
4 Draßburg DRA 59
5 Parndorf II PAR 57
6 Klingenbach KLI 56
7 Horitschon HOR 49
8 St. Margarethen STM 46
9 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 45
 
10 Pinkafeld PIN 43
11 SV Eltendorf SVE 43
12 Markt Allhau ALL 43
13 Wimpassing WIN 40
14 SV Eberau EBE 37
15 Oberwart OBE 26
16 Leithaprodersdorf LEI 16
17 SV Schattendorf SVS 14
Group 3
Sat 10 Jun
Hallwang
1-1
Altenmarkt
Bischofshofen
4-3
Puch
Union Hallein
2-0
Zell am See
Wals-Grünau
10-0
Hallein
Berndorf
1-2
Bergheim
Golling
0-2
TSV Neumarkt
Bürmoos
2-1
Kuchl
Straßwalchen
2-2
Bramberg
team / Points
1 Wals-Grünau WAL 78
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 70
3 Kuchl KUC 54
4 Straßwalchen STR 44
5 Bischofshofen BIS 44
6 Bürmoos BUR 43
7 Hallwang HAL 42
8 Zell am See ZEL 41
 
9 Bergheim BER 40
10 Bramberg BRA 40
11 Golling GOL 38
12 Altenmarkt ALT 37
13 Union Hallein UNI 36
14 Berndorf BER 33
15 Puch PUC 29
16 Hallein HAL 3
Confederations Cup Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
México
17:00
Rusia
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
New Zealand
17:00
Portugal
Primera Division »
Friendly »
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Westkapelle
19:00
Club Brugge
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Zelzate
17:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Vrasene
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 24 Jun
10:30
Petrin Plzen
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Slovan Liberec
14:00
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
St. Johnstone
15:00
Connah's Quay
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Velke Hamry
16:30
Jablonec
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Rijmenam
18:00
Mechelen
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Thun
16:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
St. Gallen
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
CSKA Moskva
Sat 24 Jun
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 24 Jun
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Aalborg BK
Sat 24 Jun
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Playing 28'
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
SFC Opava
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Postponed
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Playing 29'
Slavia Praha
1 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Playing 1'
Pardubice
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21
Sat 24 Jun
13:00
Randers
13:00
Skive
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Voorwaarts
16:00
KV Oostende
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
Rapid Wien
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Ludogorets
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
FK Krasnodar
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Sat 24 Jun
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Kukësi
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Wiener Neustadt
17:00
LASK Linz
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Chiasso
17:00
Sion
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Rüti 1930
17:00
Zurich
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Drongen
18:00
KAA Gent
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Aywaille
19:00
Standard de Liège
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Amkar Perm
17:00
Aluminij
Sat 24 Jun
10:30
Teplice
10:30
Banik Modlany
Sat 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Zwarte Leeuw
19:00
Antwerp
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Playing 28'
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 0
Varnsdorf
Sat 24 Jun
12:00
Hradec Králové
12:00
Bohemians 1905
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Viktoria Griesheim
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 24 Jun
14:30
FSV Treuen
14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
Chemnitzer
15:00
Baník Sokolov
Sat 24 Jun
15:30
Frýdek-Místek
15:30
Vitkovice
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
APOEL
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Ried
Segunda Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Tenerife
MLS »
Sat 24 Jun
02:00 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Sat 24 Jun
03:00 Finished
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
New York RB
19:30
New York City
CSL »
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Half-Time
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Half-Time
Yanbian
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Shandong Luneng
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Chongqing Lifan
13:35
Changchun Yatai
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Tianjin Teda
13:35
Guangzhou R&F
Tercera Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
20:00
Écija Balompié
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Peña Sport
19:00
Náxara
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
At. Malagueño
18:00
Unión Adarve
Sat 24 Jun
18:30
Atl. Astorga
18:30
CD Vitoria
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Los Andes
Sat 24 Jun
19:05
Brown Adrogue
19:05
Guillermo Brown
Eliteserien »
Serie B Brazil »
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Sat 24 Jun
01:30 Finished
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sat 24 Jun
00:15 Finished
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Real Potosí
21:00
Blooming
Sat 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Soccer League »
Sat 24 Jun
01:00 Finished
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:15 Playing 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Krumkachy
16:00
Dinamo Minsk
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Torpedo Zhodino
17:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Minsk
League One »
Primera B Metro. »
Copa Sudafricana »
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
Limerick
19:30
St Patrick's
Serie C Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Botafogo PB
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook