We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Sat 19 Aug
Rapid Wien
1-2
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2-0
Admira Wacker Mö.
Sun 20 Aug
Salzburg
5-1
St. Polten
LASK Linz
0-0
Rheindorf Altach
Mattersburg
1-3
Austria Wien
Team / Points
1 Sturm Graz STR 15
2 Salzburg RBS 13
3 LASK Linz LAS 8
4 Austria Wien AUS 7
5 Wolfsberger AC WOL 6
 
6 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 6
7 Rapid Wien RAP 5
8 Mattersburg MAT 5
9 Rheindorf Altach ALT 4
10 St. Polten SKN 1
Group 3
Fri 25 Aug
Anif Salzburg
17:30
St. Johann
Sat 26 Aug
Alberschwende
16:00
Seekirchen
Dornbirn
16:00
Kufstein
Hard
16:00
Wals-Grünau
Grödig
17:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Pinzgau Saalfelden
17:00
Kitzbühel
Schwaz
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
Sun 27 Aug
Wörgl
14:00
Hohenems
Team / Points
1 Grödig GRO 16
2 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 13
3 Wals-Grünau WAL 12
4 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 12
5 Dornbirn DOR 9
6 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 9
7 Hohenems HOH 9
8 Kitzbühel KIT 8
 
9 Seekirchen SEE 8
10 Schwaz SCH 8
11 Kufstein KUF 7
12 St. Johann STJ 7
13 Hard HAR 6
14 Wörgl WOR 5
15 Alberschwende ALB 3
16 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 0
Group 1
Fri 25 Aug
Maria Saal
18:00
KAC
SAK Klagenfurt
18:00
Völkermarkt
Treibach
18:30
Annabichler
ATSV Wolfsberg
19:00
Kraig
Sat 26 Aug
Ferlach
17:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
St. Jakob
17:30
Lendorf
Sun 27 Aug
Köttmannsdorf
15:30
Bleiburg
Spittal
17:30
Feldkirchen
Team / Points
1 Völkermarkt VOL 7
2 Lendorf LEN 7
3 Bleiburg BLE 7
4 Annabichler Austria ANB 6
5 KAC KAC 5
6 Ferlach FLC 4
7 St. Jakob SVJ 4
8 Feldkirchen FEL 4
 
9 Spittal SPI 3
10 Treibach TRE 3
11 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 3
12 Maria Saal MSA 3
13 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 3
14 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 2
15 Köttmannsdorf KMD 2
16 Kraig SVK 0
Group 3
Fri 25 Aug
Lauterach
18:30
Langenegg
Sat 26 Aug
Fussach
16:00
Admira Dornbirn
Nenzing
17:00
Blau-Weiß
Sun 27 Aug
Dornbirner SV
10:30
Schwarzach
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
15:00
Andelsbuch
FC Höchst
15:00
Wolfurt
Röthis
16:00
Austria Lustenau
Egg
17:00
Bregenz
Team / Points
1 FC Höchst FCH 9
2 Langenegg LAN 9
3 Lauterach LAU 7
4 Andelsbuch AND 6
5 Bregenz BRE 6
6 Fussach SCF 5
7 Röthis ROT 4
8 Egg EGG 4
 
9 Wolfurt WOL 4
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 3
11 Nenzing NEN 3
12 Dornbirner SV DOR 3
13 Austria Lustenau II AUS 3
14 Admira Dornbirn ADM 1
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 1
16 Schwarzach SCH 0
Group 5
Fri 25 Aug
USC Eugendorf
19:00
Austria Salzburg
Salzburger AK
19:30
Zell am See
Hallwang
19:30
Straßwalchen
Sat 26 Aug
Altenmarkt
17:00
Golling
Bürmoos
17:00
TSV Neumarkt
Kuchl
17:00
Bergheim
SK Strobl
17:00
Bischofshofen
Sun 27 Aug
Bramberg
17:00
Union Hallein
Team / Points
1 Bergheim BER 6
2 Bischofshofen BIS 6
3 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 4
4 Bürmoos BUR 4
5 Golling GOL 3
6 Straßwalchen STR 3
7 TSV Neumarkt TSV 3
8 Kuchl KUC 3
 
9 Salzburger AK SAL 3
10 Zell am See ZEL 2
11 USC Eugendorf USC 2
12 SK Strobl SKS 1
13 Hallwang HAL 1
14 Bramberg BRA 1
15 Union Hallein UNI 1
16 Altenmarkt ALT 0
Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
22:45 Playing 26'
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Fiorentina
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Olympiakos Volos
1 - 1
Niki Volos INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 4 »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Kobenhavn
2 - 1
Qarabağ INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
APOEL INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Young Boys INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Liverpool
4 - 2
Hoffenheim INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
FCSB
1 - 5
Sporting CP INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 23 Aug
03:30 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Morelia INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
02:06 finished
Pachuca
4 - 1
Veracruz INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 3
Tijuana INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 0
Independiente INFO Videos
Capital One Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Over-Time
Newcastle
2 - 3
Nottingham Forest
Wed 23 Aug
21:00 finished
Stoke City
4 - 0
Rochdale INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Huddersfield Town
2 - 1
Rotherham United INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 2
Burnley INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
West Ham INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Southampton
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Copa Chile »
Wed 23 Aug
23:00 Playing 12'
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Unión San Felipe
KNVB Beker »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Door Fusie Sterk
1 - 2
ONS Sneek INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Lienden
0 - 1
HHC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Excelsior
(6)1-1(7)
Lisse INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
De Meern
(4)1-1(3)
Vlissingen INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
GVVV
7 - 0
Magreb 90 INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Noordwijk
3 - 2
IJsselmeervogels INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Quick '20
0 - 1
Apeldoorn CSV INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Capelle
6 - 1
Altius INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
UNA Brinvast
1 - 2
Staphorst INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
USV Hercules
4 - 2
Dongen INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Swift
3 - 0
HBS INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
VVSB
4 - 3
EVV INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Ajax Amateurs
2 - 1
Be Quick 1887 INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
HV & CV Quick
2 - 3
Ter Leede INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:15 finished
ODIN .59
1 - 3
SDC Putten INFO
International Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panama
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 finished
Catar
2 - 1
Turkmenistan INFO
Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 finished
Chertanovo
0 - 2
Dynamo St Petersburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
FC Ararat Moscow
2 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
FK Khimki
0 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Energomash
0 - 1
Spartak Tambov INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan INFO
Wed 23 Aug
15:30 finished
Znamya
0 - 1
Fakel INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torpedo Armavir
(2)0-0(3)
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Spartak Nalchik
(4)1-1(2)
Chernomorets Novorossisk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Syzran-2003
0 - 2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
13:30 finished
FC Irtysh Omsk
0 - 4
Tom Tomsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 finished
Tyumen
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
11:30 finished
FK Chita
(7)1-1(8)
Yenisey INFO
FA Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 0
Trafford INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Evesham United
20:45
Newcastle Town
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Westfields
1 - 0
AFC Wulfrunians INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Romford
3 - 1
Stowmarket Town INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
United Aylesbury
4 - 1
Leverstock Green INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Erith Town
20:45
Whyteleafe
Copa Suecia »
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
IK Brage
1 - 4
Åtvidabergs INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Tullinge
2 - 5
IK Frej INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Arameiska
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Sollentuna
1 - 2
Syrianska FC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Värmbols
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Bollnas
0 - 5
Norrköping INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Piteå
0 - 1
Degerfors INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Gamla Upsala
1 - 4
Djurgårdens INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Carlstad United
1 - 2
Sirius INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torstorps
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Landvetter IS
0 - 5
IFK Göteborg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
Helsingborgs INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Hittarp
0 - 3
Varberg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Lund
0 - 2
Norrby INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Kvibille
1 - 9
Häcken INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Tvååker
2 - 1
Örgryte INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Landskrona
3 - 4
Elfsborg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Husqvarna
2 - 5
Osters IF INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torns
1 - 3
Varnamo INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Utsiktens BK
2 - 3
Jönköpings Södra INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Trollhattan FC
1 - 4
Malmö INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Kristianstad FF
1 - 3
Halmstads INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 23 Aug
00:15 finished
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
02:30 finished
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO Videos
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Chorrillo INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Triestina
4 - 0
Mestre INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00 finished
Orsomarso SC
1 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 finished
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Deportes Quindío INFO
Segunda Liga »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Arouca
0 - 0
Academico Viseu INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Benfica II
2 - 1
Varzim INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
União Madeira INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Leixões
1 - 0
Porto II INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
CD Santa Clara
3 - 1
Académica INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting Braga II INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Nacional
3 - 0
Famalicão INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Sporting CP II
2 - 1
Cova Piedade INFO
PSL »
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
SuperSport United INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Free State Stars
2 - 2
Bidvest Wits INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Cape Town City FC
3 - 1
Platinum Stars INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook