We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Andorra

Premier League »
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Everton
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Burnley
Sat 25 Feb
16:00 Postponed
Southampton
16:00
Arsenal
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Watford
18:30
West Ham
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera Division »
Sat 25 Feb
20:45
Eibar
20:45
Málaga
Sat 25 Feb
16:15
Real Betis
16:15
Sevilla
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Playing 83'
Alavés
1 - 1
Valencia Videos
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Deportivo
Serie A »
Sat 25 Feb
18:00
Napoli
18:00
Atalanta
Sat 25 Feb
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Empoli
Bundesliga »
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Köln
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
Hamburger SV
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
Darmstadt 98
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Hertha BSC
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ligue 1 »
Sat 25 Feb
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 25 Feb
20:00
Lille
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 25 Feb
20:00
Angers SCO
20:00
Bastia
Sat 25 Feb
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Lorient
Sat 25 Feb
17:00
Guingamp
17:00
Monaco
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 25 Feb
04:00 Finished
Tijuana
2 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Eredivisie »
Sat 25 Feb
19:45
Excelsior
19:45
Willem II
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Groningen
18:30
Utrecht
Sat 25 Feb
20:45
Heerenveen
20:45
Roda JC
Sat 25 Feb
19:45
NEC Nijmegen
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Primeira Liga »
Sat 25 Feb
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Sporting CP
Sat 25 Feb
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Paços de Ferreira
Sat 25 Feb
17:00
Tondela
17:00
Marítimo
Championship »
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Derby County
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Barnsley
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Rotherham United
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Brighton Hove Alb.
18:30
Reading
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Cardiff City
16:00
Fulham
Sat 25 Feb
13:30 Playing 51'
Leeds
1 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Apertura Colombia »
Clausura Chile »
Sat 25 Feb
01:30 Finished
O'Higgins
4 - 1
Cobresal INFO
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Antofagasta
16:00
Palestino
Sat 25 Feb
22:00
Univ de Chile
22:00
Everton Viña del Mar
Friendly »
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Rosenborg BK
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Malmö
15:00
SK Brann Bergen
Sat 25 Feb
17:00
Anzhi
17:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 36'
First Vienna
0 - 0
FCM Traiskirchen
Sat 25 Feb
01:30 Finished
Indep. Rivadavia
(3)1-1(5)
River Plate INFO
Sat 25 Feb
12:00 Finished
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Sat 25 Feb
12:00
Olimpia Elblag
12:00
Legia Warszawa II
Sat 25 Feb
12:00 Finished
Fyllingsdalen
0 - 2
Lysekloster INFO
Sat 25 Feb
12:00 Finished
Sandnes Ulf
3 - 1
Fredrikstad FK INFO
Sat 25 Feb
12:00 Finished
Ullern
2 - 0
Kvik Halden INFO
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Playing 81'
Estudiantes Plata
5 - 2
Aldosivi
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Finished
SAK Klagenfurt
2 - 0
Kühnsdorf INFO
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Playing 88'
Tigre
0 - 0
All Boys
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Finished
Znojmo
4 - 1
Velké Meziříčí INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 3'
TKP Elana Torun
0 - 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 35'
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Nitra
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Playing 10'
Stadlau
0 - 0
Leopoldsdorf
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 36'
Zagłębie
0 - 0
TS Polonia Bytom
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Playing 3'
Baník Ostrava
0 - 0
Hlučín
Sat 25 Feb
14:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
14:30
Baltika Kaliningrad
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Hajduk Split II
15:00
HNK Sibenik
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
SFC Opava
15:00
Skalica
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Rosenheim
15:00
Kirchanschöring
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
Warta Zawiercie
15:30
Czaniec
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
GKS Katowice
16:00
Chrobry Głogów
Sat 25 Feb
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
HFK Olomouc
Sat 25 Feb
17:30
FC Elva
17:30
Tallinna Infonet II
Segunda Division »
Sat 25 Feb
20:00
Getafe
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sat 25 Feb
18:00
Mirandés
18:00
Girona
Sat 25 Feb
18:00
Mallorca
18:00
Tenerife
Sat 25 Feb
18:00
Elche
18:00
Huesca
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Córdoba
16:00
Alcorcón
Premiership »
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Motherwell
16:00
Dundee
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Celtic
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Aberdeen
16:00
Ross County FC
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Partick Thistle
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Super League »
Sat 25 Feb
16:15
Kerkyra
16:15
Panaitolikos
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 38'
Platanias
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Copa Argentina »
Sat 25 Feb
02:00 Finished
Central Norte
6 - 1
Ferroviario Corrientes INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Sat 25 Feb
20:30
Paraná
20:30
Bahía
Süper Lig »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 38'
Akhisar
1 - 0
Antalyaspor
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Playing 79'
Alanyaspor
3 - 1
Adanaspor
Sat 25 Feb
17:00
Konyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Serie B »
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Carpi
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Hellas Verona
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
Latina
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Perugia
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Pisa
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Cesena
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
Spezia
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Vicenza

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook