We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in American Samoa

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 25 Feb
Chelsea
3-1
Swansea City
Southampton
16:00
Arsenal
West Bromwich Alb.
2-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-1
Burnley
Everton
2-0
Sunderland
Crystal Palace
1-0
Middlesbrough
Watford
1-1
West Ham
Sun 26 Feb
Tottenham Hotspur
14:30
Stoke City
Man. City
15:15
Man. Utd
Mon 27 Feb
Leicester
21:00
Liverpool
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 63
2 Man. City MAC 52
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 50
4 Arsenal ARS 50
5 Liverpool LIV 49
6 Man. Utd MUD 48
7 Everton EVE 44
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 40
9 West Ham WHU 33
10 Stoke City STO 32
 
11 Burnley BUR 31
12 Watford WAT 31
13 Southampton SOU 30
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 26
15 Swansea City SWA 24
16 Middlesbrough MID 22
17 Crystal Palace CPF 22
18 Leicester LEI 21
19 Hull City HUL 21
20 Sunderland SUN 19
Primera Division
Fri 24 Feb
Las Palmas
0-1
R. Sociedad
Sat 25 Feb
Alavés
2-1
Valencia
Real Betis
1-2
Sevilla
Leganés
4-0
Deportivo
Eibar
3-0
Málaga
Sun 26 Feb
Espanyol
12:00
Osasuna
Atlético
16:15
Barcelona
Athletic
18:30
Granada
Sporting
18:30
Celta
Villarreal
20:45
Real Madrid
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 52
2 Sevilla SEV 52
3 Barcelona FCB 51
4 Atlético ATM 45
5 R. Sociedad RSO 44
6 Villarreal VIL 39
7 Eibar EIB 38
8 Athletic ATH 35
9 Celta CEL 33
10 Alavés ALA 33
 
11 Espanyol ESP 32
12 Las Palmas UDL 28
13 Valencia VCF 26
14 Málaga MAL 26
15 Real Betis BET 24
16 Leganés LEG 21
17 Deportivo DEP 19
18 Sporting SPO 16
19 Granada GRA 16
20 Osasuna OSA 10
Serie A
Sat 25 Feb
Napoli
0-2
Atalanta
Juventus
2-0
Empoli
Sun 26 Feb
Palermo
12:30
Sampdoria
Chievo
15:00
Pescara
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Milan
Crotone
15:00
Cagliari
Genoa
15:00
Bologna
Lazio
15:00
Udinese
Inter
20:45
Roma
Mon 27 Feb
Fiorentina
20:45
Torino
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 66
2 Roma ROM 56
3 Napoli NAP 54
4 Atalanta ATL 51
5 Inter INT 48
6 Lazio LAZ 47
7 Milan ACM 44
8 Fiorentina FIO 40
9 Torino TOR 35
10 Sampdoria SAM 34
 
11 Chievo CHI 32
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 30
13 Udinese UDI 29
14 Cagliari CAG 28
15 Bologna BOL 27
16 Genoa GEN 25
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 14
19 Crotone CRO 13
20 Pescara PES 12
Bundesliga
Fri 24 Feb
Wolfsburg
1-2
Werder Bremen
Sat 25 Feb
SC Freiburg
0-3
B. Dortmund
B. Leverkusen
0-2
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
3-1
Köln
Bayern München
8-0
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt 98
1-2
FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC
2-0
Eintracht
Sun 26 Feb
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Borussia
Schalke 04
17:30
Hoffenheim
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 53
2 RB Leipzig RBL 48
3 B. Dortmund BVB 40
4 Hoffenheim HOF 37
5 Hertha BSC HER 37
6 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 35
7 Köln COL 33
8 B. Leverkusen LEV 30
9 SC Freiburg SCF 30
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 28
11 FC Augsburg AUG 27
12 Schalke 04 S04 26
13 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 26
14 Wolfsburg WOL 22
15 Werder Bremen BRE 22
16 Hamburger SV HSV 20
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 18
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 12
Ligue 1
Fri 24 Feb
Nantes
3-1
Dijon FCO
Nice
2-1
Montpellier
Sat 25 Feb
Guingamp
1-2
Monaco
Nancy
0-0
Toulouse
Lille
2-3
Girondins Bordeaux
Angers SCO
3-0
Bastia
Rennes
1-0
Lorient
Sun 26 Feb
Saint Etienne
15:00
Caen
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Metz
Olympique Marsella
21:00
PSG
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 62
2 Nice NIC 59
3 PSG PSG 56
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 43
5 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 42
6 Saint Etienne ASS 39
7 Olympique Marsella MAR 39
8 Rennes REN 36
9 Toulouse TFC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 33
12 Nantes NAN 33
13 Montpellier MPL 32
14 Lille LIL 29
15 Nancy ASN 28
16 Caen CAE 28
17 Metz MET 28
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 27
19 Bastia BAS 23
20 Lorient LOR 22
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 25 Feb
Tijuana
2-0
Monterrey
Sun 26 Feb
Querétaro
4-3
Pumas UNAM
Tigres UANL
1-1
Morelia
Atlas Guadalajara
2-0
León
Pachuca
1-0
Veracruz
América
2-0
Cruz Azul
Toluca
19:00
Puebla
Mon 27 Feb
Chiapas
00:01
Chivas Guadalajara
Santos Laguna
01:00
Necaxa
team / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 16
2 Toluca TOL 16
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 14
4 Pachuca PAC 14
5 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 13
6 Monterrey MON 13
7 Querétaro QRO 12
8 Santos Laguna SAN 11
9 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
 
10 América AME 10
11 Morelia MOR 9
12 Chiapas JAG 9
13 Veracruz VER 9
14 Tigres UANL UAN 8
15 Necaxa NEC 7
16 Puebla PUE 6
17 Cruz Azul CAZ 6
18 León LEO 5
Eredivisie
Fri 24 Feb
ADO Den Haag
1-1
Twente 1965
Sat 25 Feb
Groningen
2-3
Utrecht
Excelsior
0-2
Willem II
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
3-0
Roda JC
Sun 26 Feb
Go Ahead Eagles
12:30
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Ajax
16:45
Heracles
team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 60
2 Ajax AJA 55
3 PSV PSV 52
4 Utrecht UTR 40
5 Heerenveen SCH 36
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 36
7 Twente 1965 TWE 35
8 Vitesse VIT 33
9 Willem II WIL 29
 
10 Heracles HER 28
11 Groningen GRO 27
12 NEC Nijmegen NEC 25
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 23
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 22
15 Roda JC RJC 20
16 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 19
17 Excelsior EXC 19
18 ADO Den Haag ADO 18
Primeira Liga
Fri 24 Feb
Vitória
1-0
Moreirense
Benfica
3-1
Chaves
Sat 25 Feb
Tondela
1-1
Marítimo
Estoril
0-2
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
0-0
Paços Ferreira
Sun 26 Feb
Nacional
17:00
Feirense
Vitória Setúbal
19:00
Sporting Braga
Boavista
21:15
Porto
Mon 27 Feb
Arouca
21:00
Belenenses
team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 57
2 Porto FCP 53
3 Sporting CP SCP 47
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 39
5 Sporting Braga SPB 38
6 Marítimo MAR 34
7 Chaves CHA 32
8 Boavista BOA 29
9 Vitória Setúbal VST 29
 
10 Rio Ave RIO 29
11 Arouca ARO 27
12 Belenenses BEL 26
13 Feirense FEI 25
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 24
15 Estoril EST 20
16 Moreirense MOR 19
17 Nacional NAC 15
18 Tondela TON 15
Premier League »
Sun 26 Feb
15:15 Postponed
Man. City
15:15
Man. Utd
Sun 26 Feb
14:30
Tottenham Hotspur
14:30
Stoke City
Primera Division »
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Espanyol
12:00
Osasuna
Sun 26 Feb
20:45
Villarreal
20:45
Real Madrid
Sun 26 Feb
18:30
Athletic
18:30
Granada
Sun 26 Feb
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Barcelona
Sun 26 Feb
18:30
Sporting
18:30
Celta
Capital One Cup »
Sun 26 Feb
17:30
Man. Utd
17:30
Southampton
Serie A »
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Genoa
15:00
Bologna
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Cagliari
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Milan
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Chievo
15:00
Pescara
Sun 26 Feb
20:45
Inter
20:45
Roma
Sun 26 Feb
12:30
Palermo
12:30
Sampdoria
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Lazio
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Sun 26 Feb
21:00
Olympique Marsella
21:00
PSG
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Saint Etienne
15:00
Caen
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Metz
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 26 Feb
00:01 Finished
Querétaro
4 - 3
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sun 26 Feb
02:00 Finished
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Morelia INFO
Sun 26 Feb
02:00 Finished
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 0
León INFO
Sun 26 Feb
02:06 Finished
Pachuca
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sun 26 Feb
04:00 Finished
América
2 - 0
Cruz Azul INFO
Sun 26 Feb
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Puebla
Eredivisie »
Sun 26 Feb
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Sun 26 Feb
16:45
Ajax
16:45
Heracles
Sun 26 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Sun 26 Feb
12:30
Go Ahead Eagles
12:30
Vitesse
Primeira Liga »
Sun 26 Feb
21:15
Boavista
21:15
Porto
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Nacional
17:00
Feirense
Sun 26 Feb
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
19:00
Sporting Braga
Championship »
Sun 26 Feb
13:00
Norwich City
13:00
Ipswich Town
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 26 Feb
21:15
Independiente
21:15
Tigres FC
Sun 26 Feb
19:15
Santa Fe
19:15
Cortuluá
Sun 26 Feb
22:00 Postponed
Rionegro Águilas
22:00
Atlético Huila
Sun 26 Feb
23:30
Deportes Tolima
23:30
Envigado
Sun 26 Feb
22:00 Postponed
Junior
22:00
Millonarios
Sun 26 Feb
01:45 Finished
La Equidad
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Sun 26 Feb
21:15
Jaguares FC
21:15
Alianza Petrolera
Sun 26 Feb
23:30
América de Cali
23:30
Deportivo Pasto
Clausura Chile »
Sun 26 Feb
00:30 Finished
Audax Italiano
3 - 2
Huachipato INFO
Sun 26 Feb
16:00
Deportes Temuco
16:00
Colo Colo
Sun 26 Feb
22:00
Santiago Wanderers
22:00
San Luis de Quillota
Friendly »
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Osters IF
15:00
Jönköpings Södra
Sun 26 Feb
17:30
Spartak Moskva
17:30
Sarpsborg 08
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Tom Tomsk
12:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Sun 26 Feb
01:30 Finished
Colón
1 - 2
Boca Juniors INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:40
Vasalunds IF
11:40
Syrianska FC
Sun 26 Feb
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev
13:00
Krumkachy
Sun 26 Feb
13:00
Fremad Amager
13:00
Frem
Sun 26 Feb
14:00
Notodden
14:00
Pors Grenland
Segunda Division »
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Numancia
12:00
Cádiz
Sun 26 Feb
16:00
Almería
16:00
UCAM Murcia
Sun 26 Feb
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lugo
Sun 26 Feb
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Levante
Sun 26 Feb
20:00
Zaragoza
20:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Super League »
Sun 26 Feb
14:00
AEK Athens
14:00
Larissa FC
Sun 26 Feb
16:15
Iraklis
16:15
PAOK
Sun 26 Feb
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
PAS Giannina
Sun 26 Feb
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Copa do Brasil »
Sun 26 Feb
19:00
Paraná
19:00
Bahía
Süper Lig »
Pro League »
Sun 26 Feb
18:00
Anderlecht
18:00
Genk
Sun 26 Feb
20:00
KAA Gent
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
Sun 26 Feb
14:30
Standard Liège
14:30
Mechelen
2. Liga »
Sun 26 Feb
13:30
Nurnberg
13:30
Bochum
Sun 26 Feb
13:30
Stuttgart
13:30
Kaiserslautern
Sun 26 Feb
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Czech Liga »
Sun 26 Feb
17:30
Jablonec
17:30
Sparta Praha
Liga I »
Copa Suecia group 3 »
Copa Suecia group 4 »
Sun 26 Feb
14:00
Ytterhogdals
14:00
Elfsborg
Copa Suecia group 5 »
Sun 26 Feb
14:00
Landskrona
14:00
Kalmar
Sun 26 Feb
13:00
Gefle
13:00
Trelleborgs FF
Copa Suecia group 6 »
Sun 26 Feb
14:00
Helsingborgs
14:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia group 7 »
Sun 26 Feb
16:00
Hammarby IF
16:00
Varberg
Super League »
Sun 26 Feb
13:45
Basel
13:45
Luzern
Sun 26 Feb
13:45
Lausanne Sports
13:45
Sion
Sun 26 Feb
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
FC Lugano
Segunda B group 1 »
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Izarra
17:00
Racing Ferrol
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Burgos
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Celta B
12:00
Lealtad Villaviciosa
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Palencia Balompié
12:00
Valladolid B
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Racing
17:00
Osasuna B
Sun 26 Feb
18:15
Guijuelo
18:15
Ponferradina
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Caudal Deportivo
12:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sun 26 Feb
17:30
Arandina
17:30
Somozas
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Boiro
17:00
Coruxo
Segunda B group 2 »
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Albacete
17:00
SD Gernika
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
RM Castilla
17:00
Toledo
Sun 26 Feb
12:30
Mensajero
12:30
Socuéllamos
Sun 26 Feb
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
SD Zamudio
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Sanse
12:00
Bilbao Ath.
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Barakaldo
Segunda B group 3 »
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
AE Prat
12:00
CD Ebro

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook