We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
CA Batna
0-2
DRB Tadjenant
ES Setif
1-0
JS Saoura
MC Oran
2-1
MO Béjaïa
USM Bel Abbès
3-0
Olympique Médéa
JS Kabylie
1-0
RC Relizane
Fri 26 May
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Sat 27 May
MC Alger
23:00
Belouizdad
Mon 29 May
Hussein Dey
23:00
USM Alger
team / Points
1 ES Setif SET 51
2 USM Bel Abbès USM 45
3 MC Alger ALG 44
4 USM Alger USM 43
5 JS Saoura SAO 39
6 MC Oran ORA 39
7 Hussein Dey HUS 38
8 Olympique Médéa OLY 37
 
9 Belouizdad BEL 36
10 El Harrach HAR 33
11 DRB Tadjenant DTA 32
12 JS Kabylie JSK 31
13 CS Constantine CON 29
14 RC Relizane RCR 29
15 CA Batna CAB 25
16 MO Béjaïa MOB 18
Ligue 2
Fri 12 May
Chlef
2-1
GC Mascara
ASM Oran
1-1
MC Saida
Amal Bou Saâda
1-0
WA Boufarik
Aïn Fakroun
2-1
El Eulma
Sat 13 May
JSM Béjaïa
2-1
USM Blida
Skikda
3-1
Paradou
Khroub
2-5
Biskra
Bordj Arreridj
0-2
RC Arba
team / Points
1 Paradou PAR 59
2 USM Blida USM 51
3 Biskra USB 51
4 JSM Béjaïa BEJ 46
5 Skikda SKI 43
6 Amal Bou Saâda AMA 40
7 Chlef CHL 40
8 MC Saida MCS 40
 
9 Bordj Bou Arreridj BBA 39
10 El Eulma EUL 36
11 ASM Oran ASM 36
12 Aïn Fakroun FAK 36
13 GC Mascara GCM 35
14 WA Boufarik BOU 32
15 RC Arba ARB 28
16 Khroub KHR 25
Liga Argelia Sub 21
Sat 20 May
CA Batna Sub 21
2-1
Tadjenant Sub 21
Kabylie Sub 21
10-1
Relizane
Abbès
4-2
Olympique Médéa
ES Sétif Sub 21
1-1
JS Saoura Sub 21
MC Oran Sub 21
3-1
Béjaïa
Fri 26 May
El Harrach Sub 21
12:00
Constantine
Sat 27 May
MC Alger Sub 21
23:00
Belouizdad Sub 21
Mon 29 May
Hussein
23:00
USM Alger Sub 21
team / Points
1 ES Sétif Sub 21 SET 67
2 JS Saoura Sub 21 SAO 60
3 MC Oran Sub 21 MOR 60
4 USM Alger Sub 21 ALG 50
5 Kabylie Sub 21 KAB 42
6 Belouizdad Sub 21 BEL 40
7 MC Alger Sub 21 MCA 36
8 MO Béjaïa Sub 21 BEJ 35
 
9 USM Bel Abbès Sub 21 BAB 34
10 Hussein Dey Sub 21 HUS 28
11 CA Batna Sub 21 BAT 26
12 El Harrach Sub 21 HAR 25
13 CS Constantine Sub 21 CON 24
14 Olympique Médéa Sub 21 OME 24
15 RC Relizane Sub 21 REA 14
16 Tadjenant Sub 21 TAD 14
ligue_1_playoffs »
Thu 25 May
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Bundesliga Playoff »
Thu 25 May
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
Copa Libertadores group 5 »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie group 2 »
Thu 25 May
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia group 1 »
Thu 25 May
03:00 Finished
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia group 5 »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
International Friendly »
Thu 25 May
12:00
Ghana
12:00
Benín
Thu 25 May
09:00 Finished
Fiji
1 - 1
Islas Salomón INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga I group 2 »
Thu 25 May
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Thu 25 May
14:30 Playing 87'
Yenisey
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Thu 25 May
11:00 Finished
SKA-Energiya
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Schweizer Pokal »
Thu 25 May
16:00 Playing 14'
Basel
0 - 0
Sion
Cup »
Thu 25 May
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Bundesliga »
Thu 25 May
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Thu 25 May
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Thu 25 May
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Thu 25 May
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Thu 25 May
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Eerste Divisie »
Thu 25 May
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Thu 25 May
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 25 May
01:30 Finished
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Nm Cupen »
Thu 25 May
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Thu 25 May
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Thu 25 May
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Thu 25 May
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Thu 25 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Thu 25 May
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Thu 25 May
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Cup »
Thu 25 May
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
2. Division group 2 »
Thu 25 May
16:00 Playing 15'
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Thu 25 May
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Thu 25 May
15:00 Half-Time
NoSta
0 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
Thu 25 May
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Thu 25 May
01:10 Finished
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Thu 25 May
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Thu 25 May
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League »
Thu 25 May
18:15
Al Fahaheel
18:15
Al Sahel
Thu 25 May
18:15
Al Qadsia
18:15
Khaitan
Thu 25 May
18:15
Al Salmiyah
18:15
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Thu 25 May
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 25 May
02:00 Finished
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Thu 25 May
04:30 Finished
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Thu 25 May
01:05 Finished
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Thu 25 May
00:30 Finished
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Thu 25 May
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 group 2 »
Thu 25 May
16:00 Playing 15'
Skovde AIK
0 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
Ykkonen »
Thu 25 May
16:00 Playing 16'
Jaro Pietarsaari
1 - 0
FC Honka Espoo
Thu 25 May
16:00 Playing 13'
AC Oulu
0 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook